Back to Games
Astraware Casino

Astraware Casino

Astraware Limited

2.7
0
17+
Rating

Screenshots

About this game

Try your luck with Astraware Casino - a collection of 12 of the most popular casino games all in one pack. Experience the thrill and enjoy all the fun of a real casino without losing your shirt!

Get these 12 casino games: - Blackjack - Texas Hold 'Em Poker Limit - Roulette - Craps - Video Poker - Jacks or Better - Slots - Baccarat - Prize Solitaire - Video Derby - Video Keno - Texas Hold 'Em Poker No Limit * - Video Poker - Deuces Wild *

Plus Bonus Game - Spin 2 Win - try your luck with free spins and earn extra cash, win the jackpot, get a special bonus to your casino winnings, and more!

You'll also get $1000 in your virtual wallet so you can start playing right away.

Astraware Casino includes instructions on how to play each of the games, so you can enjoy them without playing with real money. Astraware Casino includes a bank where you can get an overdraft if your luck is out, or stash your cash if you win big!

Like a regular vacation, when it's fun to bring back souvenirs, Astraware Casino gives you your own Souvenir Suitcase. As you play various achievements unlock different items to go in the suitcase to remind you of your trip to the Astraware Casino! These achievements are also linked to Game Center so you can earn Game Center points!

Astraware Casino is a fun casino game. No real money is used and you don't have to pay to get chips to play with!

* Available through the VIP in-app purchase

Related: Casino & Gambling Games, Slots Games, Puzzle Games

Key Features

  • Games Genre: Immersive Games gameplay experience
  • Free to Play: Download and start playing immediately at no cost
  • iOS Compatible: Available on Apple App Store for iPhone and iPad

Pros & Cons

Pros

  • Free to download and play
  • Regular updates and improvements
  • Engaging Games gameplay

Cons

  • Requires internet connection for some features
  • May consume battery on extended play sessions

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Astraware Casino free to play?

Yes, Astraware Casino is completely free to download and play.

What devices can I play Astraware Casino on?

Astraware Casino is available for @if($game->google_play_id && $game->apple_store_id) and @endif@if($game->apple_store_id)iOS devices (iPhone/iPad) via Apple App Store@endif.

Does Astraware Casino require an internet connection?

While some features of Astraware Casino can be enjoyed offline, an internet connection is recommended for the full experience, including multiplayer features, updates, and cloud saves.

How do I download Astraware Casino?

Simply click the "Download Now" button above to be directed to your device's app store. The game will be installed automatically after you confirm the download.

Ratings and Reviews

No reviews available in this language yet