Back to Games
Mudness Offroad Car Simulator

Mudness Offroad Car Simulator

MIDNIGHT GAMES S.R.L.

4.5
0
12+
Rating

Screenshots

About this game

Experience the next level in offroad gaming with Mudness, a AAA multiplayer simulator that immerses you in diverse terrains and thrilling adventures. From stock vehicles to awe-inspiring MONSTER TRUCKS, traverse a detailed map featuring three distinct biomes - a muddy forest, sandy quarry, and snowy mountains - across 6 bases. Embark on vital delivery missions, transporting cargos and workers safely and on time, or enjoy exhilarating drives with up to 20 players per server. Free to play - High quality and Realistic Simulator in your pocket

Main Features:

- Drive Real Offroad Machines.

- Dirt, Mud, Sand, Snow, Rivers, Swamps, Mountains all the Terrains.

- Trails Mode: Tackle the Daily Trail, a dynamic challenge that tests your skills with new adventures every 24 hours. Compete for significant prizes based on your leaderboard standings.

- Daily Challenges: Engage in unique, daily tasks that offer exciting rewards and keep the gameplay fresh and engaging.

- Cargo Trailers & Monster Trucks: Select from a diverse range of vehicles for your delivery missions.

- Challenging Delivery Tasks: Test your driving prowess in a variety of demanding missions.

- Rewarding Side Missions: Discover and complete lucrative and entertaining side tasks.

- Enhanced Multiplayer: Participate in exciting races and cooperative gameplay with friends and other players.

- Advanced Car Customization: Customize your vehicle with in-depth tuning options, including suspension, body, wheels, and engine upgrades.

- Winch & Towing: Outfit your car with essential equipment for navigating tough terrains and assisting other stuck vehicles.

- Offroad Mastery: Fully immerse yourself in offroading with detailed map designs and realistic vehicle dynamics.

Prepare for an unparalleled offroad adventure, crafted for true enthusiasts. Rev up your engines and become part of the vibrant Mudness community today!

Terms of use: https://midnight.games/terms Privacy Policy: https://midnight.games/privacy

Related: Slots Games, Arcade Games, Action Games

Key Features

  • Games Genre: Immersive Games gameplay experience
  • Highly Rated: 4.5-star average from thousands of players
  • Free to Play: Download and start playing immediately at no cost
  • iOS Compatible: Available on Apple App Store for iPhone and iPad

Pros & Cons

Pros

  • Free to download and play
  • High user ratings (4.5 stars)
  • Regular updates and improvements
  • Engaging Games gameplay

Cons

  • Requires internet connection for some features
  • May consume battery on extended play sessions

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Mudness Offroad Car Simulator free to play?

Yes, Mudness Offroad Car Simulator is completely free to download and play.

What devices can I play Mudness Offroad Car Simulator on?

Mudness Offroad Car Simulator is available for @if($game->google_play_id && $game->apple_store_id) and @endif@if($game->apple_store_id)iOS devices (iPhone/iPad) via Apple App Store@endif.

Does Mudness Offroad Car Simulator require an internet connection?

While some features of Mudness Offroad Car Simulator can be enjoyed offline, an internet connection is recommended for the full experience, including multiplayer features, updates, and cloud saves.

How do I download Mudness Offroad Car Simulator?

Simply click the "Download Now" button above to be directed to your device's app store. The game will be installed automatically after you confirm the download.

Ratings and Reviews

No reviews available in this language yet