Back to Games
Shinobi Chronicles

Shinobi Chronicles

MidiOcean .Inc

2.7
0

About this game

Master powerful jutsu, and rise through epic battles.

Key Features

  • Action Genre: Immersive Action gameplay experience
  • Free to Play: Download and start playing immediately at no cost
  • Android Compatible: Available on Google Play Store for Android devices

Pros & Cons

Pros

  • Free to download and play
  • Regular updates and improvements
  • Engaging Action gameplay

Cons

  • Requires internet connection for some features
  • May consume battery on extended play sessions

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Shinobi Chronicles free to play?

Yes, Shinobi Chronicles is completely free to download and play.

What devices can I play Shinobi Chronicles on?

Shinobi Chronicles is available for Android devices via Google Play Store@if($game->google_play_id && $game->apple_store_id) and @endif@if($game->apple_store_id)iOS devices (iPhone/iPad) via Apple App Store@endif.

Does Shinobi Chronicles require an internet connection?

While some features of Shinobi Chronicles can be enjoyed offline, an internet connection is recommended for the full experience, including multiplayer features, updates, and cloud saves.

How do I download Shinobi Chronicles?

Simply click the "Download Now" button above to be directed to your device's app store. The game will be installed automatically after you confirm the download.

Ratings and Reviews

No reviews available in this language yet