Back to Games
Soccer Super Hero

Soccer Super Hero

Ionics Studio

4.8
0
4+
Rating

About this game

Become a green-field superhero and stun the world of football with your extraordinary skills! Whether you're a box predator or a passing maestro, realize your soccer dreams in the all-new Soccer Super Hero. Powered by the cutting-edge 2025 Physics Motion Engine, swipe to create perfect passes and reality-defying shots – it's time to activate your legendary moments!

Download for FREE and start your journey to glory!

Why Players Love Soccer Super Hero:

【Football Career Legacy】 From Rookie to Legend: Start as an unknown young player, fight for your first contract, rise through U19 and professional football, and build your own path toward world-class glory. Every win, assist, and clutch goal can push your career forward – this is not just level clearing, this is your football life.

【Market Value Rise】 Prove Your Worth: Your market value grows through victories, key goals, and big-match performances. Raise your value to unlock better contracts, attract stronger clubs, and move closer to the national team. Kick your way from a trial player to a football superstar!

【National Team Glory】 Become a Big-Game Hero: Club matches make your name, but national team battles make you unforgettable. Face knockout pressure, extra-time drama, penalty moments, and do-or-die chances where one shot can send your team forward or end the dream.

【Realistic Skill Revolution】 Unleash 200+ authentic moves with a simple swipe: Double Elastico, Flip Flap, Marseille Turn, Bicycle Kick, Volley Shot, and Flying Dive Header – all motion-captured and calibrated by professional European league coaches. Master 10+ shooting styles & 50+ passing combos, from grass-cutters and long-range screamers to precision lobs and set-piece magic.

【Intuitive & Responsive Control】 Master the game in seconds! Effortlessly control the ball's trajectory and execute stunning skills with intuitive swipe gestures.

【Dynamic AI Tactical System】 Face a smart and adaptive opponent. The AI formation system reacts to any situation. Defenders predict your passes, while your teammates make intelligent runs and break offside traps. Dominate with your own possession play or surgical counterattacks.

【Massive Campaign with 1000+ Levels】 Embark on an epic football journey through 1000+ challenging levels! Progress from intense street matches and early career trials to U19 battles, professional glory, national team pressure, and the grandest stages of glory. Each level is a unique puzzle to solve with your skills, keeping the excitement fresh and endless.

【Deep Customization】 Create Your Superstar: Unlock and combine 50+ hairstyles and boots to build a unique identity on the pitch.

【Live Match Atmosphere】 Feel the Rush: 500+ context-aware commentary lines deliver an authentic and electrifying live broadcast experience.

Join the Soccer Super Hero Community!

Official Discord: https://discord.gg/nsKaucVgcR Strategize with fellow pros, share your epic goals, and get the latest news directly from the developers!

Official YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/@soccersuperhero Watch gameplay guides, top-tier skill tutorials, and mind-blowing goal compilations!

Download Now and begin your professional career immediately!

EULA: https://www.apple.com/legal/internet-services/itunes/dev/stdeula/

Related: Casino & Gambling Games, Puzzle Games, Arcade Games

Key Features

  • Games Genre: Immersive Games gameplay experience
  • Highly Rated: 4.8-star average from thousands of players
  • Free to Play: Download and start playing immediately at no cost
  • iOS Compatible: Available on Apple App Store for iPhone and iPad

Pros & Cons

Pros

  • Free to download and play
  • High user ratings (4.8 stars)
  • Regular updates and improvements
  • Engaging Games gameplay

Cons

  • Requires internet connection for some features
  • May consume battery on extended play sessions

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Soccer Super Hero free to play?

Yes, Soccer Super Hero is completely free to download and play.

What devices can I play Soccer Super Hero on?

Soccer Super Hero is available for @if($game->google_play_id && $game->apple_store_id) and @endif@if($game->apple_store_id)iOS devices (iPhone/iPad) via Apple App Store@endif.

Does Soccer Super Hero require an internet connection?

While some features of Soccer Super Hero can be enjoyed offline, an internet connection is recommended for the full experience, including multiplayer features, updates, and cloud saves.

How do I download Soccer Super Hero?

Simply click the "Download Now" button above to be directed to your device's app store. The game will be installed automatically after you confirm the download.

Ratings and Reviews

No reviews available in this language yet